HOME | SDU | IPO | BMS

Student study


Awards Certificates Releasing
UpdateTime:2016-06-27 17:33:57  Hits:953

Please come to fetch the cetificates before 11th July 2016. Congratulations!

 !E 110"> 3rd Scholarship
学生证号 护照名 中文名 奖项
201416230087 WASSERMAN ROSS ALAN 罗斯 1 st Scholarship
201416230130 WATSON CHRISTIAAN 沃特森 2 nd Scholarship
201416230104 NONYANE MALEBO SARAI CHERRYL 马乐 3 rd Scholarship
201416230102 KANAYE SHERECE 佘丽思 3 rd Scholarship
201416230086 SOMARU NEVORNDUTT 萨马如 Good Performance
201416230084 LOTZ LOUWRENS 罗文斯 Good Performance
201416230108 MWANAUMO MACWANI 美萍 Good Performance
201416230124 MUNTHREE KESHINI 可呢 Good Performance
201116230007 LISHA SINGH 丽莎 1 st Scholarship
201116230018 SHELDON PILLAY 谢尔登 2 nd Scholarship
201116230040 EUNICE DZIVOR 依若 2 nd Scholarship
201116230002 TERCIA SERENA DANIELS 塔施亚 3 rd Scholarship
201116230028 DENIELLE MOODLEY 德耐奥 3 rd Scholarship
201116230001 EBRAHIM DESAI 德赛 Good Performance
201116230045 Rianta Maharaj 瑞安塔 Good Performance
201116230004 MARABE CATE DIALE 凯特 Good Performance
201116230027 NATASHA MOODLEY 吴莉 Good Performance
201116230011 FAISAL SADER 飞泽 Good Performance
201216230053 Leandri Welthagen 李安妮 1st Scholarship
201216230013 Leeanne Chetty 李爱 2nd Scholarship         
201216230039 SAMONE MIRANDA NARAIN 萨蒙 2nd Scholarship         
201216230046 Juhi Tulsi 朱荷 3rd Scholarship
201216230014 Serisha Anne Govender 瑞莎 3rd Scholarship
201216230018 DIA SINGH 迪亚 3rd Scholarship
201216230045 Alekha Singh 丽卡 3rd Scholarship
201216230012 Shiraaz Saib 萨一波 3rd Scholarship
201216230024 NADIA ISMAIL 安妮 Good Performance
201216230016 Lavanya Charisse Ramjathan 乐瓦妮 Good Performance
201216230031 THEJAL SINGH 泽雅 Good Performance
201216230020 Darshini Sheila Vythilingam 达史妮 Good Performance
201216230035 PRIANCA GOVENDER 安卡 Good Performance
201216230057 SINQOBILE NOMPUMELELO BEATRICE VILAKAZI 小雪 Good Performance
201216230054 NIKHIL VISHNU RATTAN 尼克 Good Performance
201216230001 MADHANPALL UPASHNA 尤帕莎 Good Performance
201316230060 PERUMAL BYRON 白龙 1st Scholarship
201316230064 GOPAUL CHANTAL 美美 2nd Scholarship         
201316230042 Nirvana Rampershad 妮瓦娜 2nd Scholarship         
201316230050 NAIDOO DURAN 那度 3rd Scholarship
201316230083 AKHALWAYA ASMA 思默 3rd Scholarship
201316230045 Davenita Danalakshmi Reddy 丹迪 3rd Scholarship
201316230030 DEONARAIN JITESH 吉特士 3rd Scholarship
201316230053 MUNTHREE PRIYANKA DARSHANIE 李杨 3rd Scholarship
201316230056 Naeem Khan 天天 3rd Scholarship
201316230013 KARA JAHAAN 凯丽 3rd Scholarship
201316230046 Arthi Bahadoor 朵儿 3rd Scholarship
201316230111 MALENJI KUTEMBA 马兰姬 3rd Scholarship
201316230012 Tyrell Naicker 泰瑞 3rd Scholarship
201316230033 SOOKHINUNTHEN REVONA 文娜 3rd Scholarship
201316230099 SINGH NEETHU KERICCA 星荷
201316230089 Mohammad Mathhar Akbik 碧凯 3rd Scholarship
201316230081 Pareen Patel 洋洋 Good Performance
201316230027 SOOSIWALA SABIHA 素婉 Good Performance
201316230011 Muhammad Dawood Vahed 伍海德 Good Performance
201316230120 GATTA JUWAIRIYYA 瑞雅 Good Performance
201316230071 Muhammad Abdullah Mustafa 大地 Good Performance
201316230026 Nishanya Premlal 尼莎 Good Performance
201316230006 Reaz Moolla 瑞泽 Good Performance
201316230075 PITOUT DERICK 瑞科 Good Performance
201316230055 VAN NIEKERK CHANTEL 婉儿 Good Performance
201316230077 MAHLANGU MODIKOA KGOPOTSO ROSINA 露丝 Good Performance
201316230025 Yusuf Amra 阿玛尔 Good Performance
201316230057 SUBBAN INOLA SIMONE 思梦 Good Performance
201316230085 Muhammed Suleman 萨拉曼 Good Performance
201316230063 Amir Sadiq 阿米尔 Good Performance
201316230040 Brigget Mazana 布丽 Good Performance
201316230018 Brandon Adams 阿达姆 Good Performance
201416230015 Bismilla Zeenat 洁莲 1st Scholarship
201416230001 Docrat Aadam Mohummed Sadek 萨迪 2nd Scholarship         
201416230047 GOVENDER VENAILIN 艾兰 2nd Scholarship         
201416230033 Pillay Aveshnee 爱诗 3rd Scholarship
201416230019 Wuni Nadia Isabelle 伊莎 3rd Scholarship
201416230036 UNICE TALIA 丽娅 3rd Scholarship
201416230032 Babulal Ashish-Rowen 史诗 3rd Scholarship
201416230005 Reynolds Mallory 麦儿 Good Performance
201416230013 Jaffer Inaamul Hassan 文强 Good Performance
201416230003 Esterhuizen Yvonne 伊娃 Good Performance
201416230021 Ong Suet Yee 王雪镱 Good Performance
201416230040 BHOOLA SANGEETA ARWIN 萨丽 Good Performance
201416230009 Akoodie Naadir 阿酷 Good Performance
201416230008 Vahed Waseem 瓦西 Good Performance
201416230007 Pillay Tevin Lyle 泰文 Excellent CR
201416230011 Pascale Gilles Trevor Bestel 浩宇 Excellent CR
201116230004 MARABE CATE DIALE 凯特 Excellent Graduate

 

 
Prev: G2014-1:Wednesday afternoon exam
Next: All:Exam Arrangement for Final Exam


Copyright © 2008-2017 SCHOOL OF BASIC MEDICAL SCIENCES,SHANDONG UNIVERSITY Tel: (0)86-531-88382725